1. KOŞU: 3/1 Ezra , 8/1 Bulletproof , 10/1 Pakistan Friend , 10/1 More Than A Horse , 10/1 Exaltation , 10/1 Fast Pace , 12/1 Jimmu , 14/1 Mcmunigal , 14/1 Yes We Can , 16/1 Joyful Heart , 20/1 Play Wise , 20/1 Amazing Luck , 33/1 Cable Speed , 50/1 Star Of Red.

 2. KOŞU: 3/1 Charity Grace , 5/1 Master Hero , 8/1 Unicornbaby , 12/1 Casa Kingdom , 14/1 Smart Charade , 14/1 Breeze Of Spring , 16/1 Charge On , 16/1 Vukan , 25/1 Oriental Amigo , 33/1 Sam's Love , 33/1 Brilliant China , 33/1 Steel Win , 33/1 Oscar Glory , 50/1 Run Des Run.

 3. KOŞU:  4/1 Lucky Fun , 6/1 Mega Heart , 6/1 Utopia Life , 15/2 All For South , 10/1 Flying Bonus , 10/1 Super Alliances , 14/1 Biz Power , 16/1 California Concord , 16/1 Fabulous Eight , 16/1 Man Star , 25/1 Harmony And Rich , 33/1 Ming Warrior.

 4. KOŞU: 5/4 Golden Sixty , 13/2 Exultant , 14/1 Furore , 14/1 Columbus County , 16/1 Glorious Dragon , 33/1 Time Warp , 33/1 Playa Del Puente.

 5. KOŞU: 4/1 Red Desert , 5/1 Will Power , 6/1 Czarson , 8/1 Ugly Warrior , 10/1 Encore Boy , 10/1 Hong Kong Bet , 14/1 Silver Fig , 16/1 We The South , 20/1 Sunny Boy , 25/1 Highland Fortune , 25/1 Elite Patch , 33/1 Young Legend.

 6. KOŞU: 7/2 Tourbillon Diamond , 9/2 Excellent Proposal , 8/1 Shadow Hero , 10/1 Lucky Express , 12/1 Delightful Laos , 16/1 Arthur's Kingdom , 16/1 Packing Waltham , 16/1 Lucky Patch , 20/1 Conqueror , 25/1 Sky Darci , 25/1 Healthy Happy , 33/1 Sea Of Life , 33/1 Russian Emperor , 100/1 Smiling Time.

 7. KOŞU: 7/2 Flagship Glory , 6/1 Prime Minister , 6/1 Telecom Fighters , 10/1 Beluga , 11/1 Star Of Yuen Long , 11/1 Lewis , 12/1 Tempest Express , 16/1 Meridian Genius , 16/1 Diamond Brilliant , 20/1 Seven Heavens , 20/1 Ka Ying Excellent , 25/1 Perfect Pair , 25/1 Winning For All , 50/1 Stoicism.

JOKEY İSTATİSTİKLERİ

JockeySeason TotalAll WeatherTotal StakesWin Stakes2nd3rdP%Last 14 DaysRuns Since A WinProfit/Loss
WinsRunsW%Wins2nd3rdRunsWinsRuns
Jockey In Service
J. Moreira8937423.865533109,046,00077,388,750564550.814460-105.0
Z. Purton5936116.34232993,673,00057,756,380613643.27417-535.5
K. Teetan343469.87943761,105,50025,536,000384032.43413-1,281.5
A. Badel323459.30012845,527,25025,097,250323829.63395-956.0
C. Y. Ho3228011.41332661,564,00047,228,500143629.32365-585.5
C. L. Chau2824911.26242834,058,25018,468,000333237.32341098.0
K. C. Leung212877.34223230,276,75016,119,750241922.35316638.5
V. Borges172676.41103022,886,00013,195,500151417.22242-550.0
N. Callan152615.72041821,315,5009,405,000212222.202835-1,416.5
M. Chadwick152147.02232121,554,00013,594,500111720.13328-632.5
C. Schofield142326.00242825,512,0009,173,000231924.102121-1,132.0
M. F. Poon142296.12302622,893,75011,941,50021818.82231-226.5
A. Hamelin142795.02132523,829,0008,550,000152920.812011-1,267.5
B. Shinn101855.42211916,124,25011,970,00051013.51174449.0
C. Soumillon98710.3020613,024,7506,982,50011933.321814-375.5
M. L. Yeung72253.1011259,334,5004,560,000699.812322-654.0
T. Piccone41692.4101208,472,2503,106,50071213.602229-847.0
H. T. Mo31581.9211163,508,7501,567,500447.002157-521.0
R. Moore21315.4000030,053,50023,940,0001346.2004123.5
K. H. Chan11070.9121124,540,750570,0009615.001443-1,015.0
H. W. Lai11280.8001181,530,000427,500223.901135-1,152.5
W. Buick1119.100003,700,000855,0001127.3005-21.5
H. Doyle1520.000001,026,0001,026,0000020.0000-29.0
H. N. Wong01380.0010112,414,2500514.3014138-1,380.0
C. Wong01370.0000141,891,5000355.8010137-1,370.0
M. Matsuoka010.000006,160,000010100.0001-10.0
M. Barzalona0120.000004,948,0000108.30012-120.0
T. Marquand090.00000220,50000111.1009-90.0
P-C Boudot0110.000001,110,0000019.10011-110.0
W. J. Lee010.0000000000.0001-10.0

ANTRENÖR İSTATİSTİKLERİ

TrainerSeason TotalAll WeatherTotal StakesWin Stakes2nd3rdP%Last 14 DaysRuns Since A WinProfit/Loss
WinsRunsW%Wins2nd3rdRunsWinsRuns
Trainer In Service
C. Fownes4332013.44353764,875,25034,452,500353635.64371-1,233.0
John Size3925915.12362667,317,50045,742,500282134.05248-124.5
K. W. Lui3627113.34423167,426,25050,335,000233333.95352-586.0
F. C. Lor3425913.14042441,461,75026,476,500212530.923012137.0
A. S. Cruz3333110.03613164,050,00032,832,000392729.954330-1,036.5
C. S. Shum3126111.93122343,315,25024,282,000282331.45262-225.0
C. H. Yip192507.63142823,708,00012,692,850192625.622913-233.0
D. Hall182058.83011618,838,25010,516,500131622.912313-364.0
P. F. Yiu172157.92521228,897,50011,058,000231123.72236-1,143.0
W. Y. So172417.12002021,927,75010,516,500222124.912820-279.5
K. H. Ting172227.70302521,408,00012,198,000161521.63270-25.5
A. T. Millard152027.44512119,711,75010,944,00019921.33192-647.5
D. Whyte152466.12102126,880,00013,480,500182925.202245-595.5
Y. S. Tsui143064.62223217,949,7507,962,750202218.31328-1,206.5
T. P. Yung122055.90001516,011,0008,521,500181120.01234-90.5
P. O'Sullivan121736.91211715,282,7507,256,250131724.35240-162.5
K. L. Man112614.20122714,901,0006,401,250161817.22257-1,716.5
D. Ferraris102074.82122212,489,7506,384,000111115.51190-1,108.0
D. A. Hayes101975.10001413,854,5006,726,0009813.702240-1,294.0
L. Ho81415.7011156,401,2503,847,5006614.201113-671.5
R. Gibson71315.31101514,128,5004,816,500101826.701733-859.0
C. W. Chang22061.0116307,008,250997,500121413.602735-1,863.5
A P O'Brien1333.3000014,700,00011,400,0000166.7002-4.0
T. Yasuda11100.0000012,540,00012,540,00000100.0000217.5
K. Hagiwara11100.0000015,960,00015,960,00000100.000099.5
Y. Hatakeyama010.000006,160,000010100.0001-10.0
Y. Tomomichi010.000002,500,000001100.0001-10.0
C. Brown000.0000000000.00000.0
J. Reynier020.0000000000.0002-20.0
K. J. Condon010.0000000000.0001-10.0
M. Nakauchida010.000001,596,0000000.0001-10.0
K. Fujisawa010.0000000000.0001-10.0