Yurt Dışı Sitelerinin Aqueduct
Erken Bahis Oranları

 1. KOŞU: 7/2 Master Of The Ring , 4/1 Jimmy P , 5/1 Rational Choice , 5/1 Risk Taking , 6/1 Crew Dragon , 8/1 Aviano , 10/1 Proven Innocent , 10/1 Fingal , 12/1 Please The Pharoah , 15/1 No Obligation , 15/1 Bourbonic , 15/1 Original , 30/1 Hilliard , 30/1 Iron Pearls

 2. KOŞU: 8/5 Three Jokers , 5/2 Leap To Glory , 5/2 Wild William , 7/2 Veterans Beach , 5/1 Three Outlaws , 6/1 Our Destiny , 6/1 On The Couch , 8/1 Runningwscissors , 8/1 Big Wonder , 12/1 Impazible Odds , 15/1 Possetizzly , 15/1 Our Troubadour , 20/1 Breeze Burner , 50/1 False Alarm

 3. KOŞU: 4/1 Dynamic One , 9/2 Kid Cash , 5/1 The Reds , 5/1 Unbridled Honor , 6/1 Rebopper , 8/1 Momza , 10/1 Weyburn , 15/1 Dazzle Time , 20/1 Risky Woods , 20/1 Wolfie's Dynaghost , 20/1 Ohyoudidntknow , 50/1 Magnificent Chrome

 4. KOŞU: 7/5 Family Biz , 3/1 Graded On A Curve , 4/1 Junkanoo , 9/2 Klickitat , 6/1 Bray , 8/1 Gauguin , 10/1 Yes And Yes , 10/1 Starting Over , 12/1 Alley Oop Johnny , 15/1 Scanno , 20/1 Kendama , 30/1 Great Camanoe

 5. KOŞU: 2/1 Blue Gator , 3/1 Eagle Orb , 4/1 Lookin For Trouble , 6/1 Storm Shooter , 6/1 Horn Of Plenty , 8/1 Half Right , 10/1 Market Alert

 6. KOŞU: 2/1 Stone Tornado , 5/2 Our Circle Of Love , 3/1 Gone Glimmering , 7/2 Madeleine Must , 5/1 Gypsy Janie , 6/1 Bredenbury , 6/1 Secure Connection , 8/1 Aunt Nadine , 12/1 Kitten's Covergirl , 15/1 Sister Sophia , 15/1 So Gracious , 20/1 Slimey , 20/1 Royal Collection , 30/1 Dendrobia

 7. KOŞU: 8/5 Backsideofthemoon , 9/5 Sea Foam , 5/2 Therapist , 3/1 Rinaldi , 9/2 Delaware , 6/1 Hembree , 6/1 Valid Point , 8/1 Compound It , 10/1 Hawkish , 10/1 Chilly In Charge , 12/1 Ballagh Rocks , 15/1 Ninety One Assault , 20/1 Clear Vision

 FAVORİPLASESÜRPRİZ
1.KOŞU1012-1-6-75-8-11-9
2.KOŞU68-5-4-12-14-710-13-3-2-11
3.KOŞU111-6-12-45-2-7-8
4.KOŞU97-12-1-8-65-2-4-11
5.KOŞU74-6-15-3-2
6.KOŞU73-9-10-8-14-13-124-1-6-5
7.KOŞU102-4-5-6-11-913-3-12-1-8-7